Расписание на 2016-2017 учебный год

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

8.30

8.30

8.30

8.30

8.30

S 1.3 Абдрахманова ЛР желтая

HS 4.4 - Тагирова ЕР комп/желт

HS 3.5 - Парфенова АЮ  жел/комп

EW 2.3 - Абдрахманова ЛР розовая

S 1.3 – Абдрахманова ЛР желтая Ross 2

HS 4.4 - Тагирова ЕР желтая

 Ross 2

HS 3.5 - Парфенова АЮ  розовая Ross 1

EW 2.3 - Абдрахманова ЛР зеленая/комп

 

10.15

10.15

10.15

10.15

10.15

Абдрахманова ЛР желтая

EW 1.3 - Парфенова АЮ желтая

EW 1.4 - Абдрахманова ЛР розовая

Абдрахманова ЛР

EW 1.3 - Парфенова АЮ желтая

EW 1.4 – Абдрахманова ЛР розовая

 

15.00

15.00

15.00

15.00

15.00

EW 2.1 – Абдрахманова ЛР зеленая

HS 3.2 – Курбанова ЗР розовая /комп

HS 3.4 – Парфенова АЮ комп/розовый

К 1.1 – Ромашкевич ВР  оранжевая

 HS 3.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР желтая

EW 2.2 - Парфенова АЮ розовая/ комп

HS 3.3 - Курбанова ЗР оранжевая Ross 2

HS 2.3 - Тагирова ЕР комп/розовая

HS 4.2 - Тагирова ЕР комп/желтая

HS  4.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР желтая/комп

HS 3.2 - Курбанова ЗР розовая Ross 1

HS 3.4 - Парфенова АЮ зеленая Ross 2

К 1.1 – Ромашкевич ВР оранжевая

EW 1.5 – Насертдинова НТ синий

HS 3.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР желтая/комп

EW 2.2 - Парфенова АЮ зеленая

HS 3.3 - Курбанова ЗР комп/желтая

HS 2.3 - Тагирова ЕР розовая

HS 4.2 - Тагирова ЕР желтая Ross 2

 HS  4.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР розовая Ross 1

 EW 1.5 – Насертдинова НТ оранжевая

EW 1.2 – Абдрахманова ЛР синяя (14.40)

16.45

16.45

16.45

16.45

16.45

HS 4.3 - Курбанова ЗР комп/желтая

S 1.6 - Парфенова АЮ зеленая Ross 2

S 1.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР розовая Ross 1

HS 2.2 - Великанова  МА желтая/комп

FCE 2 – Слюсарева ВА оранжевая

К 1.2 – Ромашкевич ВР синяя

HS 5.2 - Тагирова ЕР розовая  Ross 1

S 1.2 - Абдрахм ЛР оранжевая  Ross 2

S 1.4 - Курбанова ЗР комп/зеленая

EW 3.2 - Великанова  МА зеленая/комп

ЕГЭ 1 - Кулешова АВ желтая

HS 1.1 - Клочкова ГА синяя

S 1.7 - Тагирова ЕР желтая Ross 1

HS 4.3- Курбанова ЗР розовая Ross2

S 1.6 - Парфенова АЮ  зеленая /комп

HS 2.2 - Великанова  МА оранжевая

S 1.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР комп/ зеленая

ЕГЭ 4 – Давлетова МВ синяя

HS 5.2 - Тагирова ЕР розовая/комп

S 1.2 - Абдрахманова ЛР оранжевая

S 1.4 - Курбанова ЗР зеленая Ross 2

EW 3.2 - Великанова  МА синяя

ЕГЭ 1 - Кулешова АВ желтая Ross 1

HS 1.1 – Клочкова ГА комп/розовая

S 1.7 - Тагирова ЕР желтая/комп

EW 2.1 – Абдрахманова ЛР розовая

FCE 2 – Слюсарева ВА зеленая Ross 1

К 1.2 – Ромашкевич ВР синяя

ЕГЭ 4 – Давлетова МВ комп/желтая Ross 2

18.30

18.30

18.30

18.30

18.30

Hap.Str.1 - Великанова  МА синяя

S 1.5 - Парфен АЮ комп/розовая Ross 2

EW 3.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР оранжевая

HS 5.1 - Слюсарева ВА желтая Ross 1

К 2.1 – Ромашкевич ВР  розовая/ комп

Adults Elem – Вяткина ЕВ зеленая

Hap.Str.2 - Великанова  МА синяя

FCE 1 - Тагирова ЕР оранжевая  Ross 1

EW 1.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР компьютерная

ЕГЭ 2 - Кулешова АВ желтая

ADULTS Pre-Inter Завьялова ЕВ зеленая

ADULTS Pre-Inter 2 Курбанова ЗР розовая Ross 2

Hap.Str.1 - Великанова  МА синяя

S 1.8 – Тагирова ЕР розовая/комп

S 1.5 - Парфенова АЮ желтая

EW 1.2 - Абдрахманова ЛР оранжевая

ЕГЭ 3 – Кулешова АВ комп/розовая

Adults Elem – Вяткина ЕВ зеленая

Hap.Str.2 - Великанова  МА синяя

FCE 1 - Тагирова ЕР желтая/комп

EW 1.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР оранжевая

ЕГЭ 2 – Кулешова АВ комп/желтая Ross 2

Adults Prer – Вяткина ЕВ зелRoss 1

Adults Pre-Inter 2 – Курбанова ЗР розовая

S 1.8 – Тагирова ЕР зеленая Ross 2

HS 5.1 - Слюсарева ВА комп/розовая

EW 3.1 - Абдрахманова ЛР розовая/комп

ЕГЭ 3 – Кулешова АВ желтая Ross 1

К 2.1 – Ромашкевич ВР синяя

D 1 – Самонина ГВ оранжевая